NEWS

news_top.gif, 297B
17 / 12 / 2016

THE DARK SIDE

Rok se s rokem sešel a i tentokrát zůstane tradice zachována! Tunely olomouckého metra se opět rozechvějí v samotných základech temnými techno beaty: ==> Opět se na předvánoční víkend chystá pravidelná, letitá techno session THE DARK SIDE. Večírek bude i tentokrát ozvláštněn oslavou narozenin djk
27 / 05 / 2016

OLD SCHOOL TECHNO HANÁ vol. 2

Chystá se další mejdlo v rámci celorepublikové Old school techno tour, tentokrát v malebném hanáckém klubíku s názvem ECHO!
news_bottom.gif, 295B

NEWS

02.05.2010 - Eristoff Tracks URBAN ART FORMS FESTIVAL 2010

Eristoff Tracks URBAN ART FORMS FESTIVAL 2010 Europe’s leading audiovisual electronic dance music festival presented by Electronic Beats Since it´s the 6th year of existence and a new decade just started, we are able to expect an awful lot of innovations at the “Eristoff Tracks URBAN ART FORMS FESTIVAL presented by Electronic Beats 2010”. Beside a strictly limited amount of tickets for 2010, we´ll put a lot of emphasis on improving the entrance situation and there’ll be even more green spaces to offer a perfect festival experience for our national and international visitors. www.uaf-festival.at



LINE UP 2010

03.06.2010 – PRE-PARTY – DOGS ON ACID STAGE_hosted by Mainframe

DIRTYPHONICS live (audioporn – UK)
CAMO & KROOKED (uaf, nasca, mainframe rec – AUT)
BODY & SOUL & DISASZT (uaf, nasca, mainframe rec – AUT)
MAT & CONCEPT (brigand, cia, all souled out – AUT)
FOURWARD (uaf, nasca – AUT)
KOS & TENCHU (mainframe rec – AUT)
SNITCHBROTHERS (uaf, nasca – AUT)
SHROOMBAB (junglistic sistaz – AUT)
SNARE (strictly beats – AUT)
STORK CREW (AUT)

MC YOUTH STAR (UK)
MC DAVOX (AUT)
MC DAXTA (AUT)
MC BENCH (AUT)

04.06.2010 – MAINSTAGE

DAVID GUETTA (emi, ultra rec – FR)
ARMAND VAN HELDEN (southern fried – US)
DIGITALISM DJ SET (kitsune – GER)
BOYS NOIZE (boys noize rec – GER)
ADAM FREELAND (marine parade – UK)
LEN FAKI (podium, figure – GER)
THE JAPANESE POPSTARS live (IE)
PAROV STELAR live (etage noir – AUT)
BODI BILL (GER)

04.06.2010 – DOGS ON ACID STAGE_hosted by Mainframe

RONI SIZE (full cycle – UK)
ED RUSH & OPTICAL (virus rec – UK)
DJ FRESH (breakbeat kaos, bad company – UK)
FRICTION (shogun audio, assassin – UK)
LOGISTICS (hospital rec – UK)
SPECTRASOUL (shogun audio, metalheadz – UK)
SHIMON (audioporn – UK)
D.BRIDGE & INSTRA:MENTAL (exit rec, non plus, shogun audio – UK)
PANACEA (position chrome – GER)
SIGMA (bingo, viper, hospital – UK)
PHACE (neosignal, subtitles – GER)
DOA CONTEST WINNER

DYNAMITE MC (UK)
SP:MC (UK)
MC SINISTA (GER)
MC DAVOX (AUT)
MC DAXTA (AUT)

04.06.2010 – RED BULL MUSIC ACADEMY RADIO STAGE

OGRIS DEBRIS live (AUT)
CLARA MOTO (inFinè – AUT)
KOMATON live (merkesdir rec. – AUT)
EVIRGEN live (temp, living – AUT/UK)
M-FX aka MAXIMILIAN M. (houztekk rec, elektromotor – AUT)
RBMA CREW (AUT)

04.06.2010 – PSYTRANCE STAGE_hosted by Otherland & 24/7 Records

INFECTED MUSHROOM live (IL)
TRISTAN live (nano records – UK)
SCHEIBOSAN (scheibosan.at – AUT)
SINERIDER live (24/7 records – UK)
JENSSON (iono music – GER)
VISIONAUTICA live (optical matrix – AUT)
KAJOLA (zero gravity records – AUT)
ASTRALEX (24/7 records – AUT)
RO-TAMA (groove criminals – AUT)
SINUS (24/7 records – AUT)
NIKOS (24/7 records – AUT)
SPACEBASS (psychodelic circus, play.fm – AUT)

04.06.2010 – CADENZA AFTERPARTY STAGE

LUCIANO (cadenza – CH)
MIRKO LOKO (cadenza – CH)
ANDY CATANA (do easy records – AUT)
JOHANNES LEHNER (do easy records, drumpoet community – AUT)

04.06.2010 – PUT YOUR DANCING SHOES ON… for a SPECIAL APPERANCE_hosted by Boink

SUTTER CANE (boink, driving forces recordins – AUT)
ZENO (pressure, arena wels – AUT)
DENNES DEEN (mb elektronics – AUT)
MARK DOMINE (boink, driving forces recordings – AUT)
GIANLUCA (oktant records – AUT)
GAETANO VERDI (oktant records – AUT)
STEREOPHONIC (exotic drops, raveline – AUT)
THE SPELL (boink, driving forces recordings – AUT)

05.06.2010 – MAINSTAGE

CARL COX (intec – UK)
SVEN VÄTH (cocoon – GER)
CARL CRAIG (planet e – US)
MOONBOOTICA (moonboutique – GER)
BURAKA SOM SISTEMA live (PT)
STEPHAN BODZIN (herzblut – GER)
YOUSEF (UK)
POPULAR DAMAGE live (GER)

05.06.2010 – DOGS ON ACID STAGE_hosted by Mainframe

NOISIA (vision, virus – NL)
SPOR (lifted music – UK)
JOHN B (beta rec – UK)
ORIGINAL SIN (real playaz – UK)
NERO (MTA rec, punchy rec – UK)
ALIX PEREZ (bassbin, creative source – UK)
HAZARD (true playaz, radius – UK)
AUDIO (freak recordings, subtitles – UK)
CURRENT VALUE (freak recordings, offkey – GER)
D.KAY & RAW.FULL (ill skillz rec, brigand – AUT)
MABE & MR KJU (tabula rasa – AUT)
P80 & SIDEFFEX (AUT)

MC SHNEK (AUT)
MC DAVOX (AUT)
MC DAXTA (AUT)

05.06.2010 – RED BULL MUSIC ACADEMY RADIO STAGE

BENGA (tempa – UK)
J.WOW & MC KALAF (buraka som sistema – PT)
FUNCTIONIST & BEWARE (radio fm4 – AUT)
POLA RIOT (AUT)
SUSIKLUB (AUT)
RITORNELL live (kalk pets, karaoke kalk – AUT)

05.06.2010 – PSYTRANCE STAGE_hosted by Otherland & 24/7 Records

SHPONGLE DJ SET (twisted records – UK)
HALLUCINOGEN live (twisted records – UK)
XEROX & ILLUMINATION live (hommega productions – IL)
PARASENSE live (bom shanka music – RU)
TEGMA live (tribal vision – SE)
ZYCE live (spin twist – SERB)
GABY (independent – SK)
BRAINIAC live (24/7 records – GER)
DAKA (otherland – AUT)
PROGRESSOR (seeds of love – AUT)
PARADOX (groove criminals – AUT)
RIFF RUFF (24/7 records – AUT)
MOSH (24/7 records – AUT)

05.06.2010 – ZOO PROJECT & CRAZY AFTERPARTY STAGE

SEBASTIÈN LEGER (FR)
GOW (trapez rec, the zoo project – UK)
CRAZY SONIC (crazy, flex schallplatten – AUT)
KEN HAYAKAWA (flex schallplatten – AUT)
DEFEX & MILOU (thezooproject.com – AUT)
CATEKK live (flex schallplatten, estrela – AUT)
Live Percussions FLO MUIGG (the zoo project – AUT)

05.06.2010 – PUT YOUR DANCING SHOES ON… for a SPECIAL APPERANCE_hosted by Electronic Motion & Friends

STEVE LOONEY (electronic motion, rave on snow, sae munich – AUT)
MICHAEL STRAUSS (electronic motion, flash, sirion – AUT)
BEN DRILL (electronic motion, soundforce editions – AUT)
NORMAN BATE (electronic motion, soundforce, sae vienna – AUT)
COSMIC SENSE connect SUPERNAUT (electronic motion, cosmic music, summer of love – AUT)
CHRIS STOHL (electronic motion, soundforce – AUT)
STEREO VIRUS (electronic motion, soundforce – AUT)
ARON DE LIMA vs. EMANUEL SYN (minimalbewegung heads – AUT)

cheap jerseys nba t shirt printing machine sale cheap t shirt printing machine


THE DARK SIDE | OLD SCHOOL TECHNO HANÁ vol. 2 | THE DARK SIDE | THE DARK SIDE | THE DARK SIDE | COMPACT BASS | DIRTY TRIP 8 | THE DARK SIDE | MY NAME IS TECHNO | THE DARK SIDE | THE DARK SIDE K051&H2O BIRTH 30;31 FOTOREPORT | THE DARK SIDE 17-05-2013 K051&H2O BIRTH | TECHNO CONDITION II | FOTOREPORT Z BŘEZNOVÉ THE DARK SIDE | THE DARK SIDE 01-03-2013 | Vánoční Besídka | ***THE DARK SIDE*** dresscode: | LESNÍ PARTY - SRPNOVÝ REJ | MORTAL COMBAT | THE DARK SIDE codeRED:K-051&H2O/29;30-BRTH | Michal Cimala - Trafačka - Olomouc (instrumenty, obrazy, koláže) | NICATRONIC | THE DARK SIDE - Lady Frog birthday celebration | Born 2B Live Special Warmup | EPILEPSIA | SHPEKULATION vs. MORTAL COMBAT | Drtech Night | THE DARK SIDE codered: K-051&H20.BRTH | Urban Arts Form 2011 | Soutěž o hraní na S-o-S Free Fest 2011 | EPILEPSIA | BORN 2B LIVE | ŠTĚPÁNSKÁ PÁRTY | THE DARK SIDE - Lady Frog B-Day party | SPACE TECHNO JOLLIFICATION | 3 DIMENSIONS | Open air festival | THE DARK SIDE - RETRO v olomouckém Metru | Eristoff Tracks URBAN ART FORMS FESTIVAL 2010 | THE DARK SIDE 26/3 REPORT | THE DARK SIDE FOTOREPORT | THE DARK SIDE | LADY FROG, KOSI.. a REDRUM CRAZY CARNIVAL | Spuštěn web www.TechnoCulture.cz